Liste des films
Films
Réalisateur
Année
Genre
Durée
Marie Colonna et Malek Bensmail
2011
Documentaire
2x64
Gahité Fofana
2011
Documentaire
52’
Moussa Touré
2004
Documentaire
54’
Jahmil X.T. Qubeka
2010
Fiction
102
Newton I.
2004
Fiction
13’
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
2002
Fiction
85’
Mohamed Ismail
2007
Fiction
115’
Sylvestre Amoussou
2006
Fiction
86’
Alain Ferrari
2010
Documentaire
4x90’
Manohiray Randriamananjo
2010
Animation
6’
Christian Lelong et Pierre Mortimore
2003
Documentaire
75’
Alain Gomis & Michaël Morera
2006
Ahmed Atef
2007
Fiction
92’
Rahmatou Keïta
2004
Documentaire
70’
Ridha Behi
Fiction
Maria Silvia Bazzoli et Christian Lelong
2008
Fiction
95’
Alain Gomis
2008
Fiction
85’
Az Larabe Alaoui
2012
Fiction
96’
Marie-Clémence et César Paes
1989
Documentaire
63’
Eliane de Latour
2008
Fiction
108’
Yousry Nasrallah
2012
Fiction
122’
Zéka Laplaine
2010
Documentaire
50’
Idrissou Mora Kpai
2005
Documentaire
78’
Dieudo Hamadi
2013
Documentaire
60’
Penda Houzangbe et Jean-Gabriel Tregoat
2012
Documentaire
115’
Marie-Violaine Brincard
2009
Documentaire
52’
Osvalde Lewat
2004
Documentaire
52’
Alain Gomis
2012
Fiction
86’
Luc Abaki
2009
Documentaire
52’
Marguerite Abouet & Clément Oubrerie
2013
Animation
84’
Nacer Khemir
2005
Fiction
96’
Simplice Ganou
2011
Documentaire
62’
Abderrahmane Sissako
2006
Fiction
105’
Djamila Sahraoui
2006
Fiction
94’
Idrissa Guiro
2007
Documentaire
49’
Cheick Fantamady Camara
2004
Fiction
32’
Barleen pyamootoo
2005
Fiction
80’
David Hickson
2003
Fiction
114’
Nadia El Fani
2002
Fiction
103’
Renaud Barret, Florent de la Tullaye
2010
Documentaire
84’
Andreas Gruber
2005
Fiction
92’
Pascale Lamche
2009
Documentaire
104’
Rabah Ameur-Zaïmeche
2005
Fiction
97’
Nathalie Borgers
2011
Documentaire
74’
Bintou Diarra, Sidonie Julien
2009
Documentaire
52’
Luc Damiba et Abdoulaye Ménès Diallo
2003
Documentaire
57’30
Rama Thiaw
2009
Documentaire
71
Farid Bentoumi
2005
Fiction
15’
Massaër Dieng et Marc Picavez
2005
Fiction
75 mn
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
1999
Fiction
86’
Henry Duparc
2004
Fiction
88 mns
Bernie Goldblat
2009
Documentaire
72’
Brahim Fritah
2012
Fiction
85’
Jean-Michel Kibushi Ndjate Wooto
Animations
Christophe Tardy
2011
Fiction
24’
Boubakar Diallo
2007
Fiction
90’
Boubakar Diallo
2009
Fiction
90’
Charlie Vundla
2012
Fiction
109’
Thierry Michel
2005
Documentaire
116’
Lyes Salem
2003
Fiction
32 min
Sidy F. Diabaté
2010
Fiction
110’
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
2006
Fiction
95’
Claude Haffner
2004
Documentaire
20’
José Rakotobé
2011
Documentaire
11’
Meiji U TUM’SI
2004
Fiction
9’13
Nassim Amaouche
2003
Fiction
30 mn
S. Pierre Yaméogo
2004
Fiction
90 mns
Rabah Ameur-Zaimeche
2008
Fiction
93’
Dyana Gaye
2013
Fiction
88’
Dyana Gaye
2006
Fiction
15’
Nadine Otsobogo
2012
Fiction
20’
Collectif Yes ! That’s Us
2007
Fiction
89’
Tahirou Taséré Ouédraogo
2006
Fiction
106’
Olivier Zuchuat
2004
Documentaire
64’
Djinn Carrénard
2010
Fiction
135’
Zola Maseko
2004
Fiction
94’
Momar Désiré Kane
2013
Documentaire
52’
Colla Rolando
2011
Fiction
17’
Sameh Abdel Aziz
2009
Fiction
100’
Safinez Bousbia
2011
Documentaire
88’
Belkacem Hadjadj
2004
Fiction
90’
Abderrahmane Sissako
2003
Fiction
95’
Missa Hebié
2010
Fiction
100’
Katy Lena Ndiaye
2007
Documentaire
56’
Nassim Amaouche
2012
Documentaire
14’
Monique Mbeka Phoba et Guy Kabeya Muya
2009
Documentaire
56’
Dahmane Ouzid
2010
Fiction
115’
Joseph Gaï Ramaka
2005
Documentaire
95 min
Kaya Behkalam
2011
Documentaire
20’
Newton Aduaka
2006
Fiction
110’
Mame Woury Thioubou
2009
Documentaire
17’
Adama Drabo et Ladji Diakité
2009
Fiction
88’
Salif Traore
2007
Fiction
90’
Yousry Nasrallah
2009
Fiction
135’
Philippe Baqué et Dani Kouyaté
2014
Documentaire
53’, 66’
Faith Isiakpere
2010
Fiction
100’
Simon Woods
2011
Documentaire
52’
Laza
2011
Documentaire
26’
Sophie Perrin
2007
Documentaire
52’
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
2013
Fiction
101’
Samouté Andrey Diarra
2012
Documentaire
72’
Cédric Ido
2010
Fiction
23’
Angus Gibson
2006
Fiction
95’
Rachid Bouchareb
2010
Fiction
137’
Yasmina Adi
2011
Documentaire
90’
Pocas Pascoal
2011
Fiction
94’
Sonia Kichah
2004
Documentaire
52’
Daouda Coulibaly
2009
Fiction
21’
Cheick Fantamady Camara
2007
Fiction
113’
Rachid Bouchareb
2006
Fiction
128’
Idrissou Mora Kpai
2010
Documentaire
71’
Tariq Teguia
2008
Fiction
138’
Gentille M. Assih
2009
Documentaire
52’
Saad Chraibi
2003
Fiction
97’
Ralph Ziman
2007
Fiction
118’
Balufu Bakupa-Kanyinda
2005
Fiction
95’
Assane Kouyaté
2002
Fiction
110’
Marlène Rabaud, Arnaud Zajtman
2010
Documentaire
59’
Joseph Gaï Ramaka
2001
Fiction
96’
Thierry Michel
2009
Documentaire
120’
Ilboudo Yalgabamba
2008
Documentaire
26’
Jilani Saadi
2003
Fiction
80mns
Tim Wege
2011
Documentaire
79’
Zeka Laplaine
2007
Fiction
75’
Sani Elhadj Magori
2010
Documentaire
62’
Thierry Michel
2012
Documentaire
94’
Tasséré Ouedraogo
2004
Fiction
25’
Gérard Essomba Many
2006
Fiction
26’
Madjé Ayité
2008
Fiction
90’
Lahcen Zinoun
2007
Fiction
90’
Ousmane Diagana
2011
Documentaire
52’
Ntshaveni Wa Luruli
2003
Fiction
90’
Hassan Benjelloun
2004
Fiction
112’
Malek Bensmail
2008
Documentaire
120’
Taïeb Louhichi
2003
Fiction
80’
Caroline Pochon
2004
Documentaire
46’
Meiji U Tum’si
2003
Fiction
9’
El Hadji Samba Sarr
2008
Fiction
29’
Abdellatif Kechiche
2007
Fiction
2h25’
Latif Lahlou
2009
Fiction
111’
Amor Hakkar
2007
Fiction
84’
Alice Diop
2011
Documentaire
64’
Daoud Aoulad-Syad
2010
Fiction
85’
Fanta Régina Nacro
2004
Fiction
100 mns
Fatma Zohra Zamoum
2005
Fiction
14’
David Randriamanana
2012
Fiction
18’
Moussa Touré
2012
Fiction
87’
Flora Gomes
2012
Fiction
79’
Edouard Carrion
2006
Fiction
90’
Malam Saguirou
2008
Documentaire
52’
Camille Plagnet
2009
Documentaire
59’
Mohamed Ali El Mejoub
2006
Fiction
150’
Jean Odoutan
2004
Fiction
85’
Abderrahmane Sissako
1998
Fiction
61’
Namir Abdel Messeeh
2012
Documentaire
85’
Nadia El Fani
72’
Documentaire
2011
Samia Chala
2005
Documentaire
51’
Alain Gomis
90’
Fiction
2001
Cheikh A. Ndiaye
2006
Fiction
105’
Tigguy alias Guy Garçon
2007
Documntaire
52’
Abdellah Taïa
2013
Fiction
81’
Yasmine Kassari
2004
Fiction
95’
Léon Imunga Invanga
2006
100’
Cheikh N’Diaye
2010
Documentaire
52’
Adama Sallé
2010
Fiction
20’
Cheik Doukouré
1993
90’
Philippe Baqué et Alidou Badini
2007
Documentaire
52’ et 62’
Mariette Monpierre
2011
Fiction
79’
Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd
2007
Documentaire
71’
Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd
2007
Documentaire
71’
Henri Joseph Koumba-Bididi
2011
Fiction
109’
Mamadou Sellou Diallo
2009
Documentaire
45’
João Ribeiro
2009
Fiction
90’
Lonesome Solo
2012
Fiction
70’
Missa Hebié
2009
Fiction
95’
Mama Keita
Fiction
Rianando Ludovic Randriamanantsoa
2011
Fiction
6’
Ismaël Ferroukhi
2004
Fiction
108’
Zeka Laplaine
2003
Fiction
75 min
Jean-Marie Teno
2004
Documentaire
78’
Nathalie Pontalier
2011
Documentaire
45’
Owell Brown
2010
Fiction
110’
Issa Traoré de Brahima
2006
90’
Khady Sylla et Charlie Van Damme
2008
45’
Didier Aufort
2002
Fiction
97 mns
Sylvaine Dampierre
2008
90’
Sanou Kollo Daniel
2010
Fiction
90’
Mohamed Zran
2004
Fiction
100’
Mansour Sora Wade
2002
Fiction
90’
Anne Elisabeth Ngo Minka
2010
Documentaire
27’
Merzak Allouache
2012
Fiction
87’
As Thiam
2004
Fiction
23 mns
Didier Ouenangaré et Bassek Ba Kobhio
2003
Fiction
93mn
Mama Keita
2006
Fiction
90’
Laurence Attali
2007
52’
Camille Mauduech
2008
Documentaire
108’
Nabil Ayouch
2012
Fiction
115’
Harrikrisna et Sharvan Anenden
2012
Fiction
90’
Yannick Létourneau
2011
Documentaire
75’
Mansour Sora Wade
2009
Fiction
85’
Clarisse Muvuba
2007
Documentaire
16’
Mweze Dieudonné Ngangura
2005
Fiction
86’
Latif Lahlou
2007
Fiction
110’
Alassane Diago
2010
Documentaire
80’
Gopalen Parthiben Chellapermal
2011
Documentaire
37’
Eliane De Latour
2006
Fiction
108’
Jean-Pierre Bekolo
2005
Fiction
93’
Raja Amari
2010
Fiction
90’
Anis Lassoued
2012
Fiction
30’
Kamal Dehane
2004
Fiction
105’
Narjiss Nejjar
2003
Fiction
Ramadan Suleman
2004
Fiction
95’
Jean-Marie Teno
2009
Documentaire
70’
Raphaël Frydman
Documentaire
Rachid Bouchareb
2009
Fiction
88’
Abdelhaï Laraki
2011
Fiction
113’
Raoul Peck
2000
Fiction
114’
Moussa Sene Absa
Fiction
104
Luc Peter et Stéphanie Barbey
Documentaire
Daniel Kamwa
2007
Fiction
91’
Paes et Rajaonarivelo
2005
Documentaire
102’
Nouri Bouzid
2006
120’
Cheikh N’Diaye
2006
Documentaire
52’
Mika Kaurismäki
2010
Documentaire
90’
Laïla Marrakchi
2005
Fiction
100’
Lyes Salem
2008
Fiction
92’
Lyes Salem
2008
92’
Teddy Mattera
2004
Fiction
98’
Guy Bomanyama Zandu
2005
Documentaire
26’
Frédéric Savoye et Wolimité Sié Palenfo
2002
Documentaire
90mn
Nadia El Fani
2012
Documentaire
66’
Daniel Taye Workou
2006
21’
Faouzi Bensaidi
2003
Fiction
Mati Diop
2013
Documentaire
45’
Souleymane Cissé
2009
Fiction
135’
Thierry Michel
2012
Documentaire
58’
S . PIERRE YAMEOGO
Fiction
Appoline Traoré
2012
Fiction
105’
Raoul Peck
2009
Fiction
107’
Angèle Diabang
2005
fiction
5’
Gavin Hood
2005
Fiction
94’
Sembene Ousmane
2002
Fiction
1h40mn
Rungano Nyoni
2011
Fiction
24’
Jean-Claude Flamand Barny
2004
Fiction
1h 35
Flora Gomez
2002
Fiction
90’
Shumete Yidnekachew
2012
105’
Claude Haffner
2012
Documentaire
52’
Serge Bilé
1995
Documentaire
52’
John Kani
2008
Fiction
1h18’
Sarah Bouyain
2011
Fiction
82’
Licinio Azevedo
2005
56’
Zeze Gamboa
2012
Fiction
101’
Newton Aduaka
2012
Fiction
75’
Dani Kouyaté
2004
Fiction
85’
Nadia El Fani
2007
Documentaire
81’
Nadia El Fani
2007
81’
un film de Zeka Laplaine
Fiction
Joséphine Ndagnou
2007
Fiction
110’
Joséphine Ndagnou
2007
110’
Eléonore Yaméogo
2011
Documentaire
68’
deCheik Doukouré
Fiction
Mohamed Mouftakir
2010
Fiction
104’
Alain Gomis
2002
Fiction
15’
Isabelle Boni-Claverie
2004
26’
Sani Elhadj Magori
2008
Documentaire
52’
Lucie Thierry
2007
51’
Ousmane William Mbaye
2012
Documentaire
54’
Amor Hakkar
Fiction
Samba Félix N’Diaye
2006
Documentaire
52’
Mamadou Cissé
2007
26’
Yamina Bachir-Chouikh
Fiction
Léandre-Alain Baker
2008
Fiction
90’
Laurent Salgues
2006
86’
Adama Roamba
2004
Fiction
12mn
Rachid Djaïdani
2012
Fiction
75’
Andrew Dosunmu
2011
Fiction
80’
Simon Bright
2011
Documentaire
84’
Sidiki Sidjiri Bakaba
2001
Fiction
90 mn
Charles Najman
2002
Fiction
Euzhan Palcy
1983
Fiction
106
Philippe Lacôte
2014
Fiction
102’
Samba Félix N’Diaye
2003
Documentaires
68 min
Rasò Ganemtoré
2004
Fiction
30’
Boubakar Diallo
2008
Fiction
100’
Angèle Diabang
2007
Documentaire
35’
Osvalde Lewat
2012
Documentaire
80’
Khaled Lakhdar Benaissa
2009
Fiction
17’
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
2007
Fiction
81’
Kalthoum Bornaz
2008
Fiction
93’
Idrissou Mora-Kpai
2002
Documentaire
Kim Longinotto et Florence Ayisi
2005
104’
Monique Mbeka Phoba Gbégamey
2004
Documentaire
52’
Adama Roamba
Fiction
Apolline Traoré
2004
Fiction
90’
Dany Kouyaté
2008
Documentaire
52’
Leïla Kilani
2011
Fiction
106’
Abdoulaye Diallo
2007
80’
Meriem Riveill
2010
Fiction
15’
Ayten Amin, Tamer Ezzat, Amr Salama
2011
Documentaire
90’
Issa Serge Coelo
2006
Fiction
90’
Sanou Kollo Daniel
2003
Fiction
90 min
Thérésa Traoré Dalhberg
2011
Documentaire
30’
Hassan Legzouli
2004
Fiction
80 min
Moussa Sene Absa
2006
Fiction
93’
Haile Gerima
2008
Fiction
140’
Haile Gerima
2008
140’
Obi Emelonye
2010
Fiction
87’
Rasmané Tiendrébéogo
2003
Animation
10’
Abderrahmane Sissako
2014
Fiction
97’
Serge Armel Sawadogo
2008
Fiction
14’
Daouda coulibaly
2010
Fiction
24’
Moussa Touré
2003
Documentaire
Ibrahima Touré
2011
Fiction
92’
Dieudo Hamadi
2010
Documentaire
17’
Katy Léna Ndiaye
Documentaire
Michael Raeburn
2008
Fiction
120’
Mweze Dieudonné Ngangura
2009
Documentaire
90’
Cédric Ido
2013
Fiction
30’
Delphe Kifouani
2008
23’
Ben Diogaye Beye
2003
Fiction
90mns
Osvalde Lewat Hallade
Documentaire
60 mns
Zeze Gamboa
2004
Fiction
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
2010
Fiction
91’
Gahité Fofana
2006
Fiction
90’
Sylvestre Amoussou
2010
Fiction
105’
Simplice Ganou
2010
Documentaire
33’
Dyana Gaye
2009
Fiction
48’
Osvalde Lewat
2007
Documentaire
90’
Jean-Marie Teno
2013
Documentaire
55’
Nabil Ayouch
2003
Fiction
100mns.
Branwen Okpako
2003
Fiction
85’
Abdellatif Kechiche
2010
Fiction
169’
Licinio Azevedo
2012
Fiction
87’
Djo Tunda Wa Munga
98’
Fiction
2010
Laurent Chevallier
2003
Documentaire
96 mn.
Abdelkrim Bahloul
2010
Fiction
97’
Camille Mouyeké
2001
Fiction
84mn
Awa Traoré
2009
Documentaire
52’
Auguste Bernard Kouemo Yanghu
2009
Fiction
21’
Nabil Ayouch
2007
Fiction
112’
Dirbdil Assefa Akriso
2011
Documentaire
11’30
Jann Turner
2009
Fiction
93’
Faouzi Bensaïdi
2006
Fiction
99’
Angèle Diabang
2008
Documentaire
52’
Anne-Laure de Franssu
2007
Documentaire
71’
Moussa Sene Absa
2010
Documentaire
75’
Saïd Ould-Khelifa
2012
Fiction
107’
Les 10 derniers Films

Clap Noir
Association Clap Noir
18, rue de Vincennes
93100 Montreuil - France
Tél /fax : 01 48 51 53 75